5. Bad Windsheimer Weinturmlauf 2006
Ergebnisliste 5 km Hobbylauf
Platz | AK | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
w | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Frauen | 281 | Gressat, Rebecca | 1984 | w | ESV LokDessau | 0:21:43,00 |
2. | 1. | w. Jugend B | 283 | Duran, Yasemin | 1990 | w | TSV Burgbernheim | 0:26:57,00 |
3. | 2. | w. Jugend B | 239 | Wörner, Lisa | 1989 | w | TSV Ipsheim | 0:29:16,00 |
4. | 1. | W40 | 267 | Goller, Barbara | 1966 | w | TSV Marktbergel | 0:29:24,00 |
5. | 2. | W40 | 237 | Springmann, Karin | 1963 | w | 0:32:10,00 | |
6. | 2. | Frauen | 235 | Resetar, Miriam | 1979 | w | Post SV Nürnberg | 0:32:39,00 |
7. | 3. | Frauen | 276 | Gargues, Emily | 1982 | w | 0:32:50,00 | |
8. | 1. | Schülerinnen A | 248 | Arnold, Anna Lena | 1992 | w | 0:32:55,00 | |
9. | 4. | Frauen | 274 | Brice, Angelika | 1978 | w | 0:33:03,00 | |
10. | 3. | W40 | 249 | Löslein, Petra | 1964 | w | 0:33:30,00 | |
11. | 1. | W45 | 232 | Büchter, Ursula | 1961 | w | RC Oberstaufen - Immenstadt | 0:34:05,00 |
12. | 1. | W50 | 261 | Goldberg, Roswitha | 1955 | w | SV Ickelheim | 0:34:09,00 |
13. | 4. | W40 | 268 | Lochschmidt, Cornelia | 1966 | w | 0:36:39,00 | |
14. | 1. | W35 | 228 | Riediger, Marion | 1968 | w | kein Verein | 0:37:37,00 |
15. | 1. | W55 | 279 | Fischer, Marlene | 1949 | w | AS Neukirchen | 0:38:37,00 |
16. | 5. | Frauen | 254 | Jurisch, Kerstin | 1977 | w | Kiliani-Klinik Bad Windsheim | 0:39:17,00 |
17. | 1. | W60 | 280 | Neher, Brigitte | 1943 | w | 0:41:19,00 | |
18. | 2. | W35 | 286 | Grimmeißen-Haider, Pia | 1968 | w | FC Dombühl | 0:41:20,00 |
19. | 2. | W45 | 203 | Wehrl, Gisela | 1961 | w | Wehrl´s aus Feucht | 0:42:49,00 |
20. | 1. | W30 | 252 | Götz, Sibylle | 1976 | w | Kiliani-Klinik Bad Windsheim | 0:43:54,00 |
21. | 3. | W35 | 253 | Jakobs, Anke | 1968 | w | Kiliani-Klinik Bad Windsheim | 0:44:08,00 |
22. | 1. | w. Jugend A | 265 | Stahl, Anna-Lena | 1988 | w | kein Verein | 0:46:12,00 |
23. | 6. | Frauen | 263 | Stahl, Simone | 1982 | w | RAC Aischgrund | 0:46:19,00 |
24. | 5. | W40 | 220 | Schneider, Andrea | 1966 | w | Staedtler | 0:50:36,00 |
25. | 2. | W55 | 226 | Rieder, Ilse | 1947 | w | 0:50:38,00 | |
26. | 3. | W45 | 224 | Bröse, Gertrud | 1959 | w | 0:54:52,00 | |
27. | 1. | W65 | 223 | Eser, Hilde | 1938 | w | 0:59:49,00 | |
28. | 2. | W65 | 225 | Flory, Erni | 1939 | w | 0:59:53,00 | |
29. | 3. | w. Jugend B | 256 | Burdinski, Lenja | 1989 | w | Kiliani-Klinik Bad Windsheim | 1:05:47,00 |
m | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Männer | 243 | Czernicky, Thomas | 1981 | m | TUS Feuchtwangen | 0:20:42,00 |
2. | 2. | Männer | 278 | Arnold, Oliver | 1979 | m | SC Weihenzell-Wernsbach | 0:21:37,00 |
3. | 1. | M35 | 277 | Sack, Rainer | 1969 | m | TSV Neustadt/Aisch | 0:22:03,00 |
4. | 1. | M45 | 282 | Ucko, Manfred | 1960 | m | ESV LokDessau | 0:22:13,00 |
5. | 1. | m. Jugend B | 258 | Schneider, Alexander | 1989 | m | TV 1860 Bad Windsheim | 0:25:10,00 |
6. | 2. | M45 | 251 | Kreft, Michael | 1960 | m | Kiliani-Klinik Bad Windsheim | 0:26:04,00 |
7. | 1. | M30 | 201 | Niehues, Christian | 1974 | m | Injoy Lonnerstadt | 0:26:17,00 |
8. | 2. | m. Jugend B | 241 | Rückert, Markus | 1990 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:26:28,00 |
9. | 3. | m. Jugend B | 240 | Salomon, Jan | 1990 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:26:34,00 |
10. | 3. | Männer | 231 | Sieper, Tobias | 1983 | m | kein Verein | 0:26:44,00 |
11. | 1. | Schüler A | 209 | Stierhof, Jan | 1992 | m | TV 1860 Bad WIndsheim | 0:26:48,00 |
12. | 4. | m. Jugend B | 242 | Beck, Simon | 1989 | m | Georg-Wilhelm Steller Gymnasium | 0:26:49,00 |
13. | 2. | M35 | 238 | Gröger, Klaus | 1968 | m | TSV Ipsheim | 0:26:56,00 |
14. | 1. | M40 | 222 | Schneider, Reiner | 1964 | m | 0:27:07,00 | |
15. | 1. | Schüler B | 290 | Wagner, Johannes | 1993 | m | 0:27:45,00 | |
16. | 1. | M50 | 270 | Dr. Hümmer, Helmut | 1952 | m | 0:27:47,00 | |
17. | 2. | Schüler A | 244 | Schneider, Andreas | 1992 | m | Flying Patellas Bad Windsheim | 0:28:04,00 |
18. | 3. | Schüler A | 205 | Wehrl, Markus | 1992 | m | Wehrl´s aus Feucht | 0:28:09,00 |
19. | 3. | M45 | 236 | Springmann, Dieter | 1958 | m | 0:28:17,00 | |
20. | 1. | M55 | 245 | Goppelt, Peter | 1948 | m | TSV Wassermungenau | 0:28:27,00 |
21. | 1. | Schüler C | 230 | Auer, Philipp | 1995 | m | Marathonteam Zirndorf | 0:28:41,00 |
22. | 2. | Schüler B | 227 | Stark, Marcel | 1994 | m | Marathonteam Zirndorf | 0:28:48,00 |
23. | 3. | M35 | 271 | Popp-Stahl, Helmut | 1969 | m | 0:29:15,00 | |
24. | 2. | M30 | 246 | Herlein, Alexander | 1973 | m | 0:29:28,00 | |
25. | 1. | m. Jugend A | 217 | Navratil, Andreas | 1988 | m | Lauftreff Bad Windsheim | 0:30:17,00 |
26. | 4. | Schüler A | 289 | Wagner, Martin | 1991 | m | 0:30:29,00 | |
27. | 3. | M30 | 272 | Götz, Sebastian | 1976 | m | 0:31:54,00 | |
28. | 5. | Schüler A | 247 | Dennerlein, Jonas | 1992 | m | 0:32:36,00 | |
29. | 4. | Männer | 275 | Gargues, Mike | 1980 | m | 0:32:49,00 | |
30. | 2. | M40 | 250 | Dennerlein, Thomas | 1963 | m | 0:33:31,00 | |
31. | 5. | Männer | 273 | Hempel, Nico | 1977 | m | 0:33:36,00 | |
32. | 4. | M45 | 233 | Büchter, Dieter | 1961 | m | RC Oberstaufen - Immenstadt | 0:34:03,00 |
33. | 3. | M40 | 215 | Bierlein, Achim | 1963 | m | Staedtler | 0:35:22,00 |
34. | 5. | M45 | 211 | Wolf, Hermann | 1961 | m | Staedtler | 0:37:49,00 |
35. | 6. | Männer | 260 | Thilo-Körner, Johannes | 1978 | m | kein Verein | 0:39:04,00 |
36. | 4. | M40 | 204 | Wehrl, Alois | 1963 | m | Wehrl´s aus Feucht | 0:42:51,00 |
37. | 6. | M45 | 216 | Dingeldein, Heinz | 1960 | m | Staedtler | 0:54:14,00 |
38. | 2. | M50 | 210 | Lang, Harald | 1952 | m | Staedtler | 0:54:16,00 |
39. | 3. | M50 | 212 | Herboldsheimer, Johann | 1955 | m | Staedtler | 0:54:18,00 |
40. | 7. | M45 | 213 | Paul, Martin | 1961 | m | Staedtler | 0:54:19,00 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 69
Created by Laufverwaltung